Kouluratsastuksen kunnanmestaruus
|
La 1.11. klo 9 alk Hessi-talli, Urjala
|
|
Luokka 1 käyntiohjelma |
|
1000 |
1 Anna Koivisto |
Pyrykkä |
UrHU |
|
|
2 Salla Sulonen |
Larinkallion Tom-Tom |
YRa |
|
|
Luokka 2 raviohjelma |
|
1020 |
1 Jenni Vuori |
Kuvastus |
UrHU |
|
|
2 Sanna Kallioinen |
Pläsi |
UrHU |
|
|
3 Laura Tuunanen |
Virma |
UrHU |
|
|
4 Kaisu Koivula |
Cindy |
UrHU |
|
|
5 Jenna Väylä |
Iida |
UrHU |
|
1100 |
6 Elina Ristimäki |
Vinha-Liinu |
UrHU |
|
|
7 Suvi Karhu |
V.V.Heija |
UrHU |
|
|
8 Sara Andersson |
Kuvastus |
UrHU |
|
|
9 Salla Hartus |
Hilmatar |
UrHU |
|
|
10Pirjo Reunanen |
Pläsi |
UrHU |
|
1140 |
11Merita Hagren |
Purven Onni |
UrHU |
|
|
12Hanna Nikkilä |
Jere |
UrHU |
|
|
13Salla Nissi |
Kuvastus |
UrHU |
|
|
14Ida Honkamaa |
Kvartti |
UrHU |
|
|
15Lilli Salo |
Kerstin Laukko |
|
|
1220 |
16Helimaija Pakarinen |
Oregano |
AKIRA |
|
|
17Katja Isosaari |
Bigoni |
|
|
|
18Laura Valerius |
Rokki-Poju |
UrHU |
|
|
19Piia Paavilainen |
Emman-Veto |
L-HR |
|
|
20Emma Honkamaa |
Kvartti |
UrHU |
|
1300 |
21Heidi Santakari |
Tina |
YRa |
|
|
Luokka 3 Helppo C:2 2000 |
|
1330 |
1 Hanna Uosukainen |
Hessin Vahdotar |
UrHU |
|
|
2 Lilli Salo |
Kerstin Laukko |
|
|
|
3 Hanne Lindell |
Kvartti |
UrHU |
|
|
4 Hanna Nikkilä |
Jere |
UrHU |
|
1405 |
5 Saara Karhu |
Cindy |
UrHU |
|
|
6 Anna Bergström |
Milla Milenda |
UrHU |
|
|
7 Martta Elonheimo |
Nina |
UrHU |
|
|
8 Piia Paavilainen |
Emman-Veto |
L-HR |
|
1440 |
9 Maija Nikkilä |
Hewid Bronwen |
UrHU |
|
|
10Iida Kylmänen |
Solari |
UrHU |
|
|
11Hanna Uosukainen |
Hessin Pirpana |
UrHU |
|
|
12Emma Maunu |
Poika-Kössi |
SIRU |
|
|
13Piia Paavilainen |
Pula-Aho |
L-HR |
|
|
Luokka 4 K.N.Special |
|
1530 |
1 Martta Elonheimo |
Nina |
UrHU |
|
|
2 Paula Karhu |
Lapin Viri |
UrHU |
|
|
3 Maija Nikkilä |
Hewid Bronwen |
UrHU |
|
|
4 Piia Paavilainen |
Pula-Aho |
L-HR |
|
1605 |
5 Heidi Sinda |
Pikku-Peto |
UrHU |
|
|
6 Liisa Stark |
Fantoom xx |
SIRU |
|
|
7 Anne Svahn |
Taika-Akseli |
SUORA |
|
|
8 Katri Prinkkilä |
No-Jo |
UrHU |
|
|
Luokka 5 Helppo A:1 |
|
1650 |
1 Heidi Sinda |
Pikku-Peto |
UrHU |
|
|
2 Hanne-Leena Tuominen |
Vahto |
UrHU |
|
|
3 Anne Svahn |
Taika-Akseli |
SUORA |
|
|
4 Susanna Sillantaka-Vauto |
Brio Brown |
SS-92 |