Iltaestekisat ke 17.8.2005 Hessi-talli, Urjala
Luokka 1 Puomiluokka klo 16.30
1 Heidi Sinda Hessin Mamba UrHU
2 Fiona Levonaho Hessin Vilma TRS
3 Kaija Romppainen Pippurin Saga SUORA
4 Pia Salmi Onnenpippuri L-HR
5 Heidi Sinda Esterinna UrHU
6 Elisa Wiik H.B.Jeppe
7 Iiris Vaskela Iida
Luokka 2 30 cm n. 17
1 Suvi Karhu V.V.Heija UrHU
2 Annukka Aalto E.T.Hennet SIRU
3 Malla Laitinen Bromille YR
4 Noora Turunen Bella
5 Jenni Vuori Tittariina UrHU
6 Anna Bergström Hessin Vappu UrHU
7 Fiona Levonaho Hessin Vilma TRS
8 Kaija Romppainen Pippurin Saga SUORA
9 Lilli Salo Hopealuoti
10 Pia Salmi Onnenpippuri L-HR
Luokka 3 50 cm n. 17.45
1 Annukka Aalto E.T.Hennet SIRU
2 Malla Laitinen Bromille YR
3 Heini Mäkelä H.B.Jeppe AR
4 Jenni Vuori Tittariina UrHU
5 Janika Lehtinen Pläsi UrHU
6 Hanna Nikkilä Furst UrHU
7 Ida Kylmänen Tex Mex UrHU
8 Sanna Romppainen Huje SUORA
9 Hanna Uosukainen Hessin Pirpana UrHU
10 Emmi Syrjälä Janni
11 Satu Kulmanen Sandra Canter LOI-RA
12 Lilli Salo Hopealuoti
13 Mira Syrjänpää Konnan Pimu SUORA
14 Jenna Väylä Fri Boy FR
15 Minna Virtanen Pemari
16 Annika Tienhaara Justerilla SUORA
17 Henna Viitamäki Marbless Pacifik SUORA
Luokka 4 70 cm n. 18.20
1 Saara Karhu Dotty Gwyneth 513 NF UrHU
2 Anna Vanha-Perttula Mini-Loisto LOI-RA
3 Emma Maunu Poika-Kössi SIRU
4 Niina Tapani Brush Lady FR
5 Ida Kylmänen Tex Mex UrHU
6 Minna Virtanen Pemari
7 Anna Bergström Pyteri UrHU
8 Elisa Relander Reisu-Janne MRA
9 Annika Tienhaara Justerilla SUORA
10 Sanna Romppainen Huje SUORA
11 Mira Syrjänpää Konnan Pimu SUORA
12 Satu Kulmanen Sandra Canter LOI-RA
13 Maija Nikkilä Jere TRS
14 Salla Nissi Vahto UrHU
15 Jenni Rupponen Palsu UrHU
16 Hanna Uosukainen Hessin Pirpana UrHU
17 Henna Viitamäki Marbless Pacifik SUORA
18 Hanna Nikkilä Furst UrHU
Luokka 5 85 cm n.19.15
1 Saara Karhu Dotty Gwyneth 513 NF UrHU
2 Maija Nikkilä Jere TRS
3 Jenni Rupponen Palsu UrHU
4 Emma Maunu Poika-Kössi SIRU
5 Anna Bergström Rock UrHU
6 Elisa Relander Reisu-Missu MRA
Luokka 6 Tarkkuusajo (+ 30 cm) n. 20
1 Janette Sinkkonen Lisette TRS
2 Marko Rekola Vahto TR
3 Ella Numminen Iida UrHU
4 Paula Suonkanta Sallin Sulo UrHU
5 Juha Vilenius Hessin Vahdotar
6 Janette Sinkkonen Tummatähti TRS
Luokka 7 Tarkkuusajo (+ 20 cm)
1 Janette Sinkkonen Tummatähti TRS
2 Marko Rekola Vahto TR
3 Ella Numminen Iida UrHU
4 Juha Vilenius Hessin Vahdotar
5 Janette Sinkkonen Lisette TRS