Iltaestekisat ke 17.8.2005

Hessi-talli, Urjala

Luokka 1 Puomiluokka

   1 Kaija Romppainen - Pippurin Saga   SUORA   0,00    60,10
   1 Fiona Levonaho - Hessin Vilma      TRS     0,00    60,16
   1 Pia Salmi - Onnenpippuri           L-HR    0,00    60,20
   1 Pia Vainionpää - Champange Please  UrHU    0,00    60,25
   1 Heidi Sinda - Esterinna            UrHU    0,00    60,36
   1 Fiona Levonaho - Verkun Tyttö      TRS     0,00    60,41
   1 Fiona Levonaho - Hessin Mamba      TRS     0,00    60,56
   1 Iiris Vaskela - Iida                       0,00    60,58
   1 Elisa Wiik - H.B.Jeppe                     0,00    72,05
   1 Noora Turunen - Bella Milkshake            0,00    72,12   

Luokka 2 30 cm

  1 Malla Laitinen - Bromille           YR      0/0,00  35,00
  2 Suvi Karhu - V.V.Heija              UrHU    0/0,00  38,00
  3 Annukka Aalto - E.T.Hennet          SIRU    0/0,00  49,00
  4 Jannika Lehtinen - Pläsi            UrHU    0/4,00  49,00
................................................................................
  5 Pia Salmi - Onnenpippuri            L-HR    0/4,00  52,00
  6 Kaija Romppainen - Pippurin Saga    SUORA   HYL. 2.vaihe
  7 Jenni Vuori - Tittariina            UrHU    4,00    78,13
  8 Anna Bergström - Hessin Vappu       UrHU    8,00    72,00
  9 Fiona Levonaho - Hessin Vilma       TRS     8,00    81,21
 10 Netta Turunen - Bella Milkshake             12,00   106,12
    Lilli Salo - Hopealuoti                     HYLÄTTY

Luokka 3 50 cm

  1 Malla Laitinen - Bromille           YR      0/0 36,00
  2 Sanna Romppainen - Huje             SUORA   0/0 39,00
  3 Jenni Vuori - Tittariina            UrHU    0/0 43,00
  4 Minna Virtanen - Pemari                     0/0 50,00
  5 Saara Karhu - Dotty Gwyneth 513 NF  UrHU    0/4 40,00
................................................................................
  6 Janika Lehtinen - Pläsi             UrHU    0/8,00  55,00
  7 Hanna Nikkilä - Furst               UrHU    0 - hyl
  7 Jenna Väylä - Fri Boy               FR      0 - hyl
  7 Henna Viitamäki - Marbless Pacifik  SUORA   0 - hyl
  7 Pirjo Reunanen - Pläsi              UrHU    0 - hyl
 11 Annika Tienhaara - Justerilla       SUORA   4,00    63,00
 12 Lilli Salo - Hopealuoti                     4,00    65,00
 13 Annukka Aalto - E.T.Hennet          SIRU    4,00    75,00
 14 Anna Bergström - Hessin Vappu       UrHU    4,00    77,00
 15 Mira Syrjänpää - Konnan Pimu        SUORA   4,00    78,00
 16 Heini Mäkelä - H.B.Jeppe                    4,00    88,00
 17 Satu Kulmanen - Sandra Canter       LOI-RA  8,00    54,00
 18 Emmi Syrjälä - Janni                        8,00    62,00
    Ida Kylmänen - Tex Mex              UrHU    HYLÄTTY

Luokka 4 70 cm

  1 Jenni Rupponen - Palsu              UrHU    0/0,00  38,10
  2 Maija Nikkilä - Jere                TRS     0/0,00  40,20
  3 Sanna Romppainen - Huje             SUORA   0/0,00  43,50
  4 Elisa Relander - Reisu-Janne        MRA     0/0,00  45,00
  5 Salla Nissi - Vahto                 UrHU    0/0,00  45,70
................................................................................
  6 Annika Tienhaara - Justerilla       SUORA   0/0,00  48,00
  7 Emma Maunu - Poika-Kössi            SIRU    0/0,00  49,80
  8 Hanna Nikkilä - Furst               UrHU    0/0,00  50,40
  9 Hanna Uosukainen - Hessin Pirpana   UrHU    0/8,00  62,00
 10 Saara Karhu - Dotty Gwyneth 513 NF  UrHU    4,00    57,47
 11 Niina Tapani - Brush Lady           FR      4,00    61,00
 12 Janette Sinkkonen - Lisette         TRS     4,00    65,30
 13 Ida Kylmänen - Tex Mex              UrHU    4,00    84,00
 14 Minna Virtanen - Pemari                     4,00    92,00
 15 Satu Kulmanen - Sandra Canter       LOI-RA  8,00    55,00
 16 Henna Viitamäki - Marbless Pacifik  SUORA   8,00    60,00
 17 Mira Syrjänpää - Konnan Pimu        SUORA   8,00    66,00
 18 Anna Bergström - Pyteri             UrHU    8,00    67,00
    Anna Vanha-Perttula - Mini-Loisto   LOI-RA  HYLÄTTY

Luokka 5 85 cm

  1 Jenni Rupponen - Palsu              UrHU    0/0,00  47,00
  2 Maija Nikkilä - Jere                TRS     0/0,00  48,50
................................................................................
  3 Emma Maunu - Poika-Kössi            SIRU    4,00    66,00
  4 Elisa Relander - Reisu-Missu        MRA     8,00    75,00

Luokka 6 Valjakkotarkkuus (+ 30 cm)

1. Ella Numminen -Iida                  UrHu    0-0 vp  44,56s
2. Marko Rekola-Vahto                   TR      0-0     47,81s
................................................................................
3. Juha Vilenius-Hessin  Vahdotar               0 -hyl
4. Janette Sinkkonen - Tummatähti       TRS     6 vp 2 min 58s
5. Paula Suonkanta -Sallin Sulo         UrHu    7,5 vp 4 min 2s
6. Janette Sinkkonen -Lisette           TRS     12 vp 3 min 12s

Luokka 7 Valjakkotarkkuus (+20 cm)

1. Juha Vilenius -Hessin Vahdotar       UrHu    3 vp 3 min 18 s
2. Janette Sinkkonen -Lisette           TRS     3 vp 3 min 34 s
................................................................................
3. Marko Rekola - Vahto                 TR      2 min 53 s
4. Janette Sinkkonen-Tummatähti         TRS     9 vp 3 min 18s
5. Ella Numminen -Iida                  UrHu    12 vp 2 min 53 s
www.hessitalli.fi