Esteratsastus+ valjakkotarkkuuskisat 29.1.2005

Luokka 1 Puomiluokka
1. Heidi Sinda  Hessin  Vilma                    UrHu   67,59 s
1. Ronja Kannisto       Pläsi                    UrHu   70,88 S
1. Mira Reunanen        Kuvastus                 UrHu   71,25 s
1. Heidi Sinda          Esterinna                UrHu   71,25 s
1. Jukka Mäkelä         Vinha-Liinu              UrHu   145,41 s
1. Laura Ranki          Hessin Vahdotar          UrHu   147,78 s
1. Terhi Ranki          Vinha-Liinu              UrHu   170,88 s
Luokka 2 40 cm 367.1.
  1 Malla Laitinen      Bromille                 YR     0/0,00  31,25   
  2 Kaisu Koivula       Bromille                 UrHu   0/0,00  33,00
  3 Sonia Nyman         Pläsi                    UrHu   0/0,00  35,19   
  4 Suvi Karhu          V.V.Heija 462 SH         UrHu   0/0,00  37,59   
...................................................................... 
  5 Ida Honkamaa        Cindy                    UrHu   0/0,00  38,19   
  6 Anna Koivisto       Hessin Vappu             UrHU   0/0,00  42,29   
  7 Jenni Rupponen      Hessin Vahdotar          UrHu   0/0,00  43,88   
  8 Annika Tienhaara    Hildur                   SuoRa  0/4,00  34,94   
  9 Minna Tipuri        Ramona                   TRS    0/4,00  39,44   
 10 Ida Kylmänen        Korholan Kuunsäde        UrHu   0/4,00  43,25   
 11 Juulia Jokinen      Soman Kuiske                    0/4,00  44,15   
 12 Ronja Kannisto      Pläsi                    UrHu   0/8,00  44,54   
 13 Emma Honkamaa       Hessin Vahdotar          UrHu   4,00    52,22   
 14 Janika Lehtinen     Vinha-Liinu              UrHu   4,00    67,53   
 15 Emmi Syrjälä        Tarleena                        8,00    61,50   
Luokka 3 60 cm 367.1.
  1 Salla Nissi         Vahto                    UrHu   0/0,00  33,97   0
  2 Niina Kuusela       Puuska-Tähti             PirHu  0/0,00  35,78   0
  3 Annika Tienhaara    Hildur                   SiRu   0/0,00  36,50   0
  4 Heidi Sinda         Palsu                    UrHu   0/0,00  38,41   0
.......................................................................... 
  5 Ida Kylmänen        Korholan Kuunsäde        UrHu   0/0,00  39,18   
  6 Kaisu Koivula       Cindy                    UrHu   0/0,00  40,72   
  7 Heidi Sinda         Kuvastus                 UrHu   0/4,00  30,57   
  8 Sonia Nyman         Pläsi                    UrHu   0/4,00  36,41   
  9 Janette Sinkkonen   Lise                     TRS    0/4,00  37,19   
 10 Hanna Uosukainen    Hessin Pirpana           UrHU   HYL. 2.vaihe                                     
 11 Janette Sinkkonen   Tummatähti               TRS    4,00    59,12   
 12 Emma Maunu          Poika-Kössi              SIRU   4,00    59,81   
 13 Minna Tipuri        Ramona                   TRS    4,00    84,00   
    Jenni Rupponen      Hessin Vahdotar          UrHu   HYLÄTTY         
    Juulia Jokinen      Soman Kuiske                    HYLÄTTY         
Luokka 4 80 cm 367.1
1  Jenna Paakki Jallun  Heili                    SRS    0/4,00  34,97   
2  Saara Karhu          Henry Pepper             UrHu   0/4,00  57,06   
...................................................................... 
3  Emma Maunu           Poika-Kössi              SIRU   4,00    61,27   
4  Heidi Sinda          Palsu                    UrHu   8,00    63,22   
5  Janette Sinkkonen    Lise                     TRS    8,00    76,40   
Valjakkotarkkuus
1  Heidi Sinda / Anja Tuurna - Lars              UrHu   0-0 vp 67,84 s
2  Hanne-Leena Tuominen / Marko Rekola -Vahto    UrHu   0-0 vp 68,07 s
3  Sanna Järvelä / Jenna Paakki - Jallun Heili   SRS    0-4 vp 63,78 s
4  Anna Koivisto /  Ronha Kannisto - Cindy       UrHu   8 vp 152,43 s
5  Hanna Uosukainen/Merita Haggren - Vinha-Liinu UrHu   8 vp 184,78s