kilpailut:2009:tulokset0408

Iltakisat 4.8.2009 Tulokset

Luokka 1Puomiluokka taluttajalla tai ilman

16.30

1. Aaron Räf - Friars First Love 36 p
1. Iida Vaittinen - Pläsi 36 p

3. Annika Tienhaara - Marvel Apt SuoRa 35 p
4. Antton Räf - Friars First Love 34 p
4. Iiris Vaskela- Minimuusa YR 34 p
6. Tiia-Niina Näppinen - Vilppulan Rasmus 33 p
7. Anna-Maria Näppinen - Hillaritar 31 p

Luokka 2 30 cm 367.1

17.10

1. Heidi Huuska - Winter´s Eddy 0-0 vp 40,34 s
2. Tiina Vesaniemi - Pläsi UrHu 0-0 vp 43,81 s
3. Anna-Leena Pirhonen - Hessin Vahdotar UrHu 0-0 vp 45,23s
4. Janette Lönnqvist - R.R. Taju E-VR 0-0 vp 51,86 s

5. Suvi Mäkeläinen - Nikita Hornline UrHu 0-0 vp 54,72 s
6. Tiija Levander - Jonny 0-0 vp 56,33 s YR
7. Eveliina Vaittinen - Hessin Vahdotar 0-0 vp 58,68 s
8. Jenna Kärki - Wielwijk´s Esther UrHu 0- 0vp 66,92 s
9. Sonja Pääkkönen - Lise II TRS 4 vp 73,84 s
10. Pia Salmi - Koskelan Mokka L-HR 4 vp 80,34s
11. Hilja Viertola - Huumori SS-Riders 4 vp 99,66 s
12. Annika Tienhaara - Marvel Apt SuoRa 8 vp 61,16
13. Iiris Vaskela - Minimuusa YR 8 vp 76,50 s
14. Jenna Sandberg - Jevi KoR hyl

Luokka 3 50 cm 367.1

1. Anne Fräntti - Korven Siluetti UrHu 0-0 vp 37,59s
2.Sara Markkula - Gimmefive YR 0-0 vp 39,84 s
3. Heidi Huuska - Winter´s Eddy 0-0 vp 41,67s
4. Katariina Mäkelä - Pia III Perra 0-0 vp 42,20 s
5. Eve Nummela - Vinha-Liinu UrHu 0-0 vp 43,20 s

6. Jenna Kärki - Wielwijk´s Esther UrHu 0-0 vp 44,95s
7. Iida Tuomi-Clinton 0-0 vp 45,20 s
8. Satu Viitanen - Gio VesRa 0-0 49,38 s
9. Suvi Mäkeläinen - Nikita Hornline UrHu 0-4 vp 53,79 s
10. Tiija Levander - Jonny 4 vp 64,86s
11. Pia Salmi, L-HR, Koskelan Mokka 8 vp 62,55 s
12. Marianne Holma Joiney hyl
12. Maiju Karonen - Stella Elona UrHu hyl
12. Tanja Lähdekorpi - Sakarias hyl
12. Henna Lähdekorpi - Vinha-Lempi hyl

Luokka 4 70 cm 367.1

1. Satu Viitanen - Gio VesRa 0 - 0 vp 42,82 s
2. Annika Tienhaara - Justerilla 0-0 vp 50,47 s

3. Katariina Mäkelä - Pia III Perra 0 vp 45,98 s
4. Emmi Lepola - Pinewood Salem Alekum UrHu 0-4 vp 40,33 s
5. Anne Fräntti -Korven Siluetti UrHu 4 vp 42,45 s
6. Sara Markkula - Gimmefive YR 4 vp 45,32 s
7. Janika Lönnroth - Stella Elona UrHu hyl

Luokka 5 85 cm 367.1

1. Annika Tienhaara - Justerilla 4 vp 48,88 s
2. Emmi Lepola - Pinewood Salem Alekum URHU 4 vp 50,82 s

Luokka 6 Tarkkuus (+30 cm)

1. Leena Paija - Illusia UrHu 3+0= 3 vp 1.28,64s
2. Janette Sinkkonen - Annatiina TRS 6+0= 6vp 1.42,16s
3. Minna Raf - Friars First Love UrHu
3+4=7 vp 1.57,12s
4. Karoliina Lund/Aino Sillanpää - Pläsi CR 6 +1,5=7,5 vp 1.52,45s
5. Heidi Sinda/ Laura Varelius - Matti &Teppo UrHu 3+5= 8 vp 1.59,38s
6. Heidi Sinda/ - Seppo UrHu 0+10=10 vp 2.06,64s
7. Kirsi Visakoivu/ Tiiu Vorne - Vahto TaRi 9 + 2,5 vp 1.54,63s
8. Henna Ikonen - Snowberry Nestor UrHu 0+13=13 vp 2.15,33
9. Milla Leikkilä / -Stella Elone UrHu 6 +11=17 vp 2.11,84 s
10.Kaija Heinijoki/Janika Lönnroth - Hessin Lordi 6+19,5=25,5 vp 2.28,38
11.Ritva Mansikkamäki/Ella Numminen - Hessin Jeviiri 3 + 25,5=28,5 vp 2.40,03s

Luokka 7 Tarkkuus (+20 cm)

1. Henna Ikonen - Snowberry Nestor UrHu 0 + 4,5 =4,5 vp 1.48,81 s
2. Heidi Sinda/ - Seppo UrHu 0+ 6 = 6 vp 1.51,41 s
3. Janette Sinkkonen - Annatiina TRS 6 + 1,5 = 7,5 vp 1.42,86s
\\
4. Leena Paija - Illusia UrHu** 12+ 0 = 12 vp 1.34,88s
5. Minna Raf - Friars First Love UrHu 6 +7 = 13 vp 1.53,13s
6. Heidi Sinda/Laura Valerius - Matti &Teppo UrHu 6 +8 = 14 vp 1.55,40 s
7. Kirsi Visakoivu/ Tiiu Vorne - Vahto 6 + 10,5 =16,5 vp 2.00,76s
8. Karoliina Lund/Aino Sillanpää - Pläsi CR 6+ 13 = 19 vp 2.05,91 s
9. Ritva Mansikkamäki/Ella Numminen - Hessin Jeviiri 15+18,5 vp= 33,5 vp 2.16,09s

kilpailut/2009/tulokset0408.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 06/05/14 15:32:21 (ulkoinen muokkaus)