2010:valjakkoaluevalmennukset2301

Aluevalmennus 23.-24.1. 2010 Urjala

Aikataulua

Pe 22.1.
16
Karoliina- Pläsi

20 Iltapalaa

La 23.1.
7-talliin Kaija, Soila
9.30 aamiainen talolla(?+?)

Hemmo, Nöpi, Nitro, Walde, Armas, Nyytti, Poju

12.20-12.45 Jarmo Murola Deruus
12.45-13.10 Kikka Visakoivu - Vahto

Heidi - Myytti
13.20-13.45 Friis Anne -Friisin Paletti
13.45 -14.10 Leena Paija -Illuusia
14.10-14.35 Heidi Sinda - Timo

-Sicco
14.45 -15.10 Sonia Nyman -Tarantin \ 15.10-15.35 Ritva Mansikkamäki- Hessin Jeviiri \
15.35-15.50 Soila Lehmusvaara - Hessi-Iida & Nikolai
15.50-16.15 Pekka Pusa - Vinha-Liinu
16.15-16.40 Jaana Sinkkonen - Annastiina

16.50-17.15 Karoliina Lund - Pläsi
17.15-17.40 Jenny Eklund- Aslak& Gonzo
17.40-18.05 Marko Särmäharju - Coen

18.15-18.40 Heidi Sinda - Muusa
18.40-19.05 Minna Raf - Love &/ Fenix
19.05-19.30 Marko Särmäharju - Clown

20 Kilpailusuunnitelmat & Iltapala/ Kikka+Ritva

Su 23.1.
7.30 aamiainen maneesilla Jenny+Iida

8- 8.25 Minna -Love&Fenix
8.25-8.50 Soila Lehmusvaara - Hessi-Iida & Nikolai
8.50-9.15 Jenny Eklund Aslak & Gonzo
9.15-9.40 Leena Paija - Illuusia
9.40-10.05 Karoliina Lund-Pläsi

(Heidi-Timo) 10.15-10.40 Ritva Mansikkamäki-Hessin Jeviiri
10.40-11.05 Heidi Sinda - Muusa
11.05-11.30 Marko Särmäharju-Coen
11.30-11.55 Kikka Visakoivu- Vahto
11.55-12.15 Pekka Pusa Vinha-Liinu
12.15-12.40 Jaana Sinkkonen -Annastiina

Keittoruoka (12-13), Pate

12.50-13.15 Sonia Nyman-Tarantin
13.15-13.40 Marko Särmäharju -Clown
13.40-14.05 Jarmo Murola -Deruus

Majoitukset:
1.Vinha-Liinu: Visakoivu Kikka
2.Vahto: Pusa & Hyvönen la-su
3.Jeviiritär: Mansikkamäki Ritva
4.Palsu: Eklund+Raja-aho
5.Pläsi: Lund
6. Chimkent: Kaisa+ Soila

Tallipaikat:
Annastiina puukarsina
Love
Fenix
Gonzo
Aslak

Arrenius Iina Symbhonie af jäboruder
Friis Anne Friisin Paletti
Harakka Minna Ylva poni kipeänä
Jaana Sinkkonen Annastiina
Leikkilä Milla Stella Elone
Mansikkamäki Ritva Hessin Jeviiri
Nyman Sonia Tarantin
Paija Leena Iluusia
Pusa Pekka Vinha-Liinu
Rantanen Antzu
Räf Minna Friars First Love
Visakoivu Kirsi Vahto

Katsastavat seuraavassa valmennuksessa
Lund Karoliina Pläsi
Räf Minna Por Phoenix
Satu Korhonen Pretty Bettiina
Sinda Heidi Sicco Sil
Särmäharju Marko Clown

2010/valjakkoaluevalmennukset2301.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 06/05/14 15:32:21 (ulkoinen muokkaus)