Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
kilpailut:2005:tulokset2711 [27/11/05 21:18:01] – luotu oiv | kilpailut:2005:tulokset2711 [06/05/14 15:32:21] (nykyinen) – ulkoinen muokkaus 127.0.0.1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
+ | ====== Esteratsastuskilpailiut 27.11.2005 ====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | **Hessi-talli, | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Luokka 1 Puomiluokka taluttajalla ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | | 1 Eveliina Koskua - Kuvastus||0, | ||
+ | | 1 Laura Ranki - Tittariina|UrHU|0, | ||
+ | | 1 Katja Peltonen - Pläsi||0, | ||
+ | | 1 Janina Välimaa - Hessin Vahdotar|UrHU|0, | ||
+ | | 1 Terhi Ranki - Kuvastus|UrHU|0, | ||
+ | | 1 Merituuli Virtanen - Puplikaani|SUORA|0, | ||
+ | | 6 Emma Keskinen - Kotimäen Lilla Gubben|UrHU|4, | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Luokka 2 Puomiluokka ilman taluttajaa ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | | 1 Kaija Romppainen - Pippurin Saga|SUORA|0, | ||
+ | | 1 Minna Salminen - Blueline Son|SS-92|0, | ||
+ | | 1 Julia Savolainen - Pläsi||0, | ||
+ | | 1 Juulia Virtanen - Puplikaani|SUORA|0, | ||
+ | | 1 Jukka Mäkelä - Vinha-Liinu|UrHU|0, | ||
+ | | 1 Niina Haara - Hessin Vahdotar||0, | ||
+ | | 1 Minna Salminen - Desert Avalanche|SS-92|0, | ||
+ | | 1 Anna Laurell - Goldencoast Emmerdale|TARA|0, | ||
+ | | 1 Fiona Levonaho - Hessin Mamba|TRS|0, | ||
+ | | 1 Simo Levonaho - Strelizia Nicolai|TRS|0, | ||
+ | |................................................................................ ||||| | ||
+ | | 11 Roosa Onttonen - (43)Jolly Boy|SS-92|4, | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Luokka 3 Prix de Urjalan makeistukku 30 cm 367.2. ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | | 1 Malla Laitinen - Bromille|YR|0/ | ||
+ | | 2 Sara Andersson - Kuvastus|UrHU|0/ | ||
+ | | 3 Salla Nissi - Hessin Vahdotar|UrHU|0/ | ||
+ | | 4 Hilja Markkola - Kelmiina|SUORA|0/ | ||
+ | | 5 Emmi Lähdekorpi - Palsu|UrHU|0/ | ||
+ | |................................................................................ ||||| | ||
+ | | 6 Heidi Sinda - Presto Pronto|UrHu|0/ | ||
+ | | 7 Jonna Koivisto - Calle|KOKERA|0/ | ||
+ | | 8 Simo Levonaho - Strelizia Nicolai|TRS|0/ | ||
+ | | 9 Minna Salminen - Blueline Son|SS-92|0/ | ||
+ | | 10 Riitta Guiggnet - Vinha-Liinu|UrHU|0/ | ||
+ | | 11 Outi Strengell - Hoppunen||4, | ||
+ | | 12 Silja Markkola - Kelmiina||4, | ||
+ | | 13 Fiona Levonaho - Elastic Step|TRS|4, | ||
+ | | 14 Kaija Romppainen - Pippurin Saga|SUORA|4, | ||
+ | | 15 Fiona Levonaho - Hessin Joonatan|TRS|6, | ||
+ | | 16 Henna Lähdekorpi - Vinha-Liinu|UrHU|6, | ||
+ | | Jonna Koivisto - Hemminki|KOKERA|kesk| || | ||
+ | | Anna Laurell - Goldencoast Emmerdale|TARA|hyl| || | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Luokka 4 Prix de Urjalan makeistukku 50 cm 367.2 ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | | 1 Heidi Sinda - Lara|UrHu|0/ | ||
+ | | 2 Tuulikki Korva - Lakon Illusia||0/ | ||
+ | | 3 Malla Laitinen - Bromille|YR|0/ | ||
+ | | 4 Marko Rekola - Vahto|TR|0/ | ||
+ | | 5 Tuulikki Korva - Mr Scorpion||0/ | ||
+ | | 6 Hanna Nikkilä - Furst|UrHU|0/ | ||
+ | |................................................................................ ||||| | ||
+ | | 7 Emma Honkamaa - Ralli-Ässä|UrHU|0/ | ||
+ | | 8 Henna Viitamäki - Marbless Pasific|SUORA|0/ | ||
+ | | 9 Ida Kylmänen - Texmex|UrHU|0/ | ||
+ | | 10 Jonna Koivisto - Calle|KOKERA|0/ | ||
+ | | 11 Annika Tienhaara - Justerilla|SUORA|0/ | ||
+ | | 12 Sara Andersson - Kuvastus|UrHU|0/ | ||
+ | | 13 Fiona Levonaho - Elastic Step|TRS|0/ | ||
+ | | 14 Henna Elomaa - West Wind|YR|0/ | ||
+ | | 15 Outi Strengell - Hoppunen||4, | ||
+ | | 16 Heidi Sinda - Presto Pronto||4, | ||
+ | | 17 Salla Nissi - Hessin Vahdotar|UrHU|4, | ||
+ | | 18 Lotta Laine - Vinha-Liinu|UrHU|4, | ||
+ | | 19 Kaisa Kokko - Liberty Girl|TT|4, | ||
+ | | 20 Fiona Levonaho - Hessin Vilma|TRS|4, | ||
+ | | Jonna Koivisto - Hemminki|KOKERA|hyl||| | ||
+ | | Heidi Helminen - Purple Haze||hyl||| | ||
+ | | Pirjo Reunanen - Pläsi|UrHU|hyl||| | ||
+ | | Jenni Vuori - Tittariina|UrHU|hyl||| | ||
+ | | Sonja Nyman - Vinha Liinu|UrHU|hyl||| | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Luokka 5 Prix de Seiko 70 cm 367.2 ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | | 1 Tuulikki Korva - Lakon Illusia||0/ | ||
+ | | 2 Maija Nikkilä - Jere|TRS|0/ | ||
+ | | 3 Maija Rautanen - West Wind|YR|0/ | ||
+ | | 4 Henna Viitamäki - Marbless Pasific|SUORA|0/ | ||
+ | | 5 Jenni Rupponen - Palsu|UrHU|0/ | ||
+ | | 6 Hanna Nikkilä - Furst|UrHU|0/ | ||
+ | |................................................................................||||| | ||
+ | | 7 Emma Honkamaa - Ralli-Ässä|UrHU|0/ | ||
+ | | 8 Annika Tienhaara - Justerilla|SUORA|0/ | ||
+ | | 9 Saara Karhu - Dotty Gwyneth 513 NF|UrHU|0/ | ||
+ | | 10 Fiona Levonaho - Hessin Vilma|TRS|0/ | ||
+ | | 11 Hanna Uosukainen - Hessin Pirpana|UrHU|0/ | ||
+ | | 12 Heidi Sinda - Lara|UrHu|hyl. 2.vaihe | ||
+ | | 12 Anna Salonen - Odette|YR|hyl. 2.vaihe | ||
+ | | 12 Tuulikki Korva - Mr Scorpion||hyl. 2.vaihe | ||
+ | | 15 Mari Teini - Vilin Tuli|KOKERA|4, | ||
+ | | 16 Amanda Hipp - Nolana paradoxa|TAVA|4, | ||
+ | | 17 Kaisa Kokko - Liberty Girl|TT|5, | ||
+ | | 18 Leena Paija - Pikku-Juni|UrHU|8, | ||
+ | | Janika Lehtinen - Palsu|UrHU|hyl||| | ||
+ | | Sonia Nyman - Vinha-Liinu|UrHU|hyl||| | ||
+ | | Marko Rekola - Vahto|UrHU|hyl||| | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Luokka 6 Prix de Aseman Postikioski 85 cm AM5 ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | | 1 Simo Levonaho - Duvina|TRS|0, | ||
+ | | 2 Krista Hannula - Gretna Green 1784|YR|0, | ||
+ | | 3 Saara Karhu - Dotty Gwyneth 513 NF|UrHU|0, | ||
+ | | 4 Martta Elonheimo - Vedette Van Het Bl|UrHU|0, | ||
+ | |................................................................................||||| | ||
+ | | 5 Maija Nikkilä - Jere|TRS|0, | ||
+ | | 6 Ida Kylmänen - Tex Mex|UrHU|0, | ||
+ | | 7 Anna Salonen - Odette|YR|0, | ||
+ | | 8 Simo Levonaho - Etoile II|TRS|4, | ||
+ | | 9 Sonja Koskivuori - Nolana paradoxa|FR|4, | ||
+ | | Mari Teini - Vilin Tuli|KOKERA|hyl||| | ||
+ | | Leena Paija - Pikku-Juni|UrHU|hyl| | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Alle 15-v sarja ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | |1. Laura Ranki/-95 - Tittariina|113 p | | ||
+ | |2. Julia Savolainen/ | ||
+ | |3. Katja Peltonen /-91 -Pläsi|108 p| | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Aikuisten mestaruus/ 30 cm ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | |1. Salla Nissi - Hessin Vahdotar|| | ||
+ | |2. Heidi Sinda -Pronto Presto|| | ||
+ | |3. Riitta Guiggnet-Vinha-Liinu|| | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Junioreiden mestaruus/ 50 cm ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | |1. Malla Laitinen -Bromille| | ||
+ | |2. Sonia Nyman-Vinha-Liinu| | ||
+ | |3. Pirjo Reunanen-Pläsi| | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Senioreidenmestaruus /85 cm ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | |1. Saara Karhu-Dotty| | ||
+ | |2. Martta Elonheimo- Vedette van het Blomveld| | ||
+ | |3. Leena Paija -Pikku-Juni| | ||
+ | |||