kilpailut:2006:ll2208

Harjoituskilpailut esteratsastus ti 22.8.2006

Alustava lähtölista v. 21.8. klo 14

Urjalan Hevosurheilijat/ Hessi-talli

Luokka 1 Puomiluokka 16.30

1 Juulia Mäkelä Ai.Ka Hermann UrHU
2 Eve Nummela Palsu
3 Julia Savolainen Pläsi
4 Jukka Mäkelä Vinha-Liinu UrHU
5 Milla Leikkelä Hessin Vahdotar

Luokka 2 40 cm 17

1 Piia Kaunisto Vinha-Liinu UrHU
2 Suvi Karhu Epona UrHU
3 Mira Syrjänpää Hilmatar SUORA
4 Satu Kulmanen Famous Feeling LOI-RA
5 Henna Lähdekorpi Läikän Vinkka UrHU
6 Kati Tanskanen Lillin Likka
7 Juulia Mäkelä Dora UrHU
8 Elisa Relander Taika-Saku MRA
9 Sofi Andersson Kuvastus UrHU
10 Kaija Romppainen Pippurin Saga SUORA
11 Kaisu Koivula Hessin Vahdotar UrHU
12 Vilma Vaittinen Grady
13 Maija Svanberg Jaromir FR
14 Linda Vauto Cindy SS-92
15 Satu Repo Riita SS-92

Luokka 3 60 cm n. 17.45

1 Fiona Levonaho Verkun Tyttö UrHu
2 Emmi Lähdekorpi Läikän Vinkka UrHu
3 Hilja Markkola Kelmiina PIAFFE
4 Janika Lehtinen Pläsi UrHU
5 Kaisu Koivula Hessin Vahdotar UrHU
6 Nea Nurminen Ronja Athene TARA
7 Emma Honkamaa Liinun Pisko UrHU
8 Kaija Romppainen Pippurin Saga SUORA
9 Niina Tapani Jaromir FR
10 Mira Syrjänpää Hilmatar SUORA
11 Suvi Karhu Epona UrHU
12 Linda Vauto Cindy SS-92
13 Pirjo Reunanen Vinha-Liinu UrHU
14 Nina Heinikoski Priki
15 Kati Tanskanen Lillin Likka
16 Annukka Aalto E.T.Hennet L-HR
17 Elisa Relander Taika-Saku MRA
18 Silja Markkola Kelmiina PIAFFE
19 Satu Repo Riita SS-92
20 Miia Lankinen Viren Prinsessa LOI-URA
21 Niina Tiainen Dani Do'Cile
22 Noora Helenius Hilvan Tytti PIAFFE
23 Miina Hakala Rommi-Rusina SIRU
24 Satu Kulmanen Sandra Canter LOI-RA
25 Niina Tapani Sir Parzival FR
26 Marika Willman Salut I-27 SS-92

Luokka 4 80 cm n. 18.45

1 Saara Karhu Dotty Gwyneth 513 NF UrHU
2 Annukka Aalto E.T.Hennet L-HR
3 Miina Hakala Rommi-Rusina SIRU
4 Ida Kylmänen Texmex UrHU
5 Nea Nurminen Ronja Athene TARA
6 Fiona Levonaho Verkun Tyttö UrHu
7 Niina Tiainen Dani Do'Cile
8 Noora Helenius Hilvan Tytti PIAFFE
9 Emma Honkamaa Ralli-Ässä UrHU
10 Simo Levonaho Hoppunen
11 Sara Andersson Kuvastus UrHU
12 Marika Willman Salut I-27 SS-92
13 Martta Elonheimo Papu UrHu
14 Paula Suonkanta Helin Tuisku UrHU
15 Elisa Relander Reisu-Oiva MRA
16 Miia Lankinen Viren Prinsessa LOI-URA
17 Lilli Salo Charming Rascal UrHU
18 Nina Heinikoski Priki
19 Emma Honkamaa Liinun Pisko UrHU
20 Sonia Nyman Tarantin UrHU
21 Niina Tapani A.V.Ego Lady FR
22 Fiona Levonaho Hessin Vilma UrHU

Luokka 5 100 cm n. 19.45

1 Saara Karhu Dotty Gwyneth 513 NF UrHU
2 Ida Kylmänen Texmex UrHU
3 Fiona Levonaho Hessin Vilma UrHU
4 Simo Levonaho Hoppunen
5 Sara Andersson Kuvastus UrHU
6 Lilli Salo Charming Rascal UrHU
7 Sonia Nyman Tarantin UrHU
8 Mari Saari Rush LoR

Luokka 6 Valjakkotarkkuus (+25 cm) n. 20.30

1 Heidi Sinda Hessin Virpi UrHU
2 Juulia Mäkelä Ai.Ka Hermann UrHU
3 Nina Malmberg Santeri HusR
4 Tony Andersson Kuvastus UrHU
5 Hanne-Leena Tuominen Pikku-Peto UrHU
6 Heidi Sinda Lara Croft UrHU

kilpailut/2006/ll2208.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 06/05/14 15:32:22 (ulkoinen muokkaus)