kilpailut:2007:tulokset1504

Tulokset Su 15.4. Esteratsastuskilpailut (+UrHun estemestaruus)

LUOKKA II 40cm, arv. 367.1

RATSUKKOSEURAPISTEETAIKA
1 Rautell Sari - IsadoraVESRA0/0,0045,16
2 Savolainen Julia - Hessin VahdotarUrHU0/0,0062,00
3 Lönnroth Janika - NikoUrHU0/4,0065,13
4 Rupponen Jenni - Hessin VivahdeUrHU4,0094,16
5 Lohi Jonna - V.V. HeijaUrHU5,00102,38
6 Harakka Minna - KihikäsHSR14,00137,19
Nummela Eve - Vinha-LiinuUrHUHYLÄTTY

III 60cm, arv. 367.1

RATSUKKOSEURAPISTEETAIKA
1 Aalto Annukka - E.T.HennetL-HR0/0,0037,59
2 Rautell Sari - IsadoraVESRA0/0,0038,77
3 Lehtinen Janika - PläsiUrHU0/0,0039,75
4 Rekola Marko - TarantiniUrHU0/0,0040,50
5 Lähdekorpi Emmi - Läikän VinkkaUrHU0/0,0041,19
6 Määttänen Anne - Pikku-PetoUrHU0/0,0044,22
7 Koivula Kaisu - Henry The GreatUrHU0/0,0045,19
8 Mäkelä Juulia - Ai.Ka HermannUrHU0/0,0050,16
9 Louhe Mira - Vilin PoikaUrHU0/0,0057,91
10 Haggren Merita - StaccatoUrHU0/4,0035,75
11 Relander Elisa - Reisu-OivaMRA0/4,0045,28
12 Nissi Salla - Hessin VahdotarUrHU0/4,0045,65
13 Rupponen Jenni - TittariinaUrHU0/4,0051,53
14 Harakka Minna - KihikäsHSR0/4,0064,87
15 Vanha-Similä Annmari - PeedaYR0/8,0041,56
16 lähdekorpi Henna - Läikän VinkkaUrHUHYL. 2.vaihe
17 Reunanen Pirjo - Vinha-LiinuUrHU4,0076,10
18 Karhu Suvi - EponaUrHU4,0081,69
Kesti Minna - Mäntymäen PatuUrHUHYLÄTTY

LUOKKA IV 80cm, arv. 367.1

RATSUKKOSEURAPISTEETAIKA
1 Raiskio Kaisa - Chirac IIYR0/0,0040,92
2 Paija Leena - Pikku-JuniUrHU0/0,0043,00
3 Purontakainen Iina - DakotaHyR0/0,0043,93
4 Karhu Suvi - EponaUrHU0/0,0046,88
5 Lehtinen Janika - PläsiUrHU0/4,0040,06
6 Aalto Annukka - E.T.HennetL-HR0/4,0041,48
7 Nyman Minne - RätvänäTaNo0/4,0041,93
8 Louhelo Jonna - April-LifeL-HR0/4,0046,59
9 Relander Elisa - Reisu-OivaMRA0/4,0047,97
10 Louhe Mira - StaccatoUrHU4,0060,04
11 Karhu Saara - Etoile IIUrHU4,0064,16
12 Reunanen Pirjo - Vinha-LiinuUrHU4,0069,38
13 Vanha-Similä Annmari - PeedaYR4,0075,69
14 Määttänen Anne - Pikku-PetoUrHU4,0079,53
15 Malin Terhi - LeewiTaNo4,0083,91
16 Nyman Sonia - TarantiniUrHU4,0084,00
17 Louhe Mira - Vilin PoikaUrHU8,0075,22
Mäkelä Juulia - Ai.Ka HermannUrHUHYLÄTTY

LUOKKA V 100cm, arv. 367.1

RATSUKKOSEURAPISTEETAIKA
1 Purontakainen Iina - DakotaHyR0/0,0042,13
2 Saari Mari - RushLoR0/0,0048,31
3 Salo Lilli - Charming RascalUrHU0/0,0050,21
4 Pesu Teemu - Chirac IIYR0/4,0041,78
5 Nyman Minne - RätvänäTaNo4,0064,19
6 Malin Terhi - LeewiTaNo4,0075,34
7 Karhu Saara - Etoile IIUrHU8,0059,78
8 Louhelo Jonna - April-LifeL-HR8,0072,91

kilpailut/2007/tulokset1504.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 06/05/14 15:32:21 (ulkoinen muokkaus)