Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


kilpailut:2008:tulokset0508

TULOKSET
Ti 5.8. klo 16.30 alk Hessi-talli, Urjala
Esteratsastus+valjakkotarkkuus
Luokka 1Puomiluokka taluttajalla tai ilman (14-4)
1. Laura Kangasmäki Aarre Arvokkain 47,5 p
2. Ansku Pirhonen Hessin Vahdotar UrHu 44,5 p
3. Iiris Vaskela Minimuusa YR 43 p
4. Sara Andersson Hessin Jeviiri 41 p

5. Honkonen Miikka /Anne Friis Korven Siluetti 40,5 p
6. Ani Näppinen / - Ylva 39,5 p
7. Maiju Karonen Hessi-Iida 39 p
8. Julia Yli-Parri/Minna Harakka Ylva 39 p
9. Ninni Näppinen/ - Niko 36 p
10. Alina Palonen/ Annika Tienhaara Myrände Blixten 37,5p
11. Alina Palonen/ Annika Tienhaara Myrände Blixten 37,5
12. Pia Kaunisto Hessin Pedotar 37 p
13.Lotta Paija/Leena Paija Illuusia 36p
14. Laura Kangasmäki Simsalabim 36

Luokka 2 30 cm 367.1 (8-3)
1. Janika Lehtinen Linjalan Esikko UrHu 0-0 vp 29,50
2. Heidi Mattila E.T.Hennet SiRu 0-0 vp 29,59
3. Tanja Lähdekorpi Läikän Vinkka UrHu 0-0 vp 37.23

4. Melina Moukola Snowberry Nestor UrHu 0-0 vp 38,14
5. Janika Lönnroth Niko UrHu 0-0 vp 42,41
6. Emmi Hakolahti Leon UrHu 0- 8 vp 50,50
7. Pirjo Reunanen Sitronella UrHu 4 vp 56,83
8. Milla Leikkilä Vilin Poika UrHu 4 vp 58,57

Luokka 3 50 cm 367.1 (16-5)

1. Heidi Mattila E.T.Hennet SiRu 0-0 vp 31,97
2. Henna Lähdekorpi Läikän Vinkka UrHu 0-0 vp 32,34
3.Hilja Markkola Tittan Taika Piaffe 0-0 vp 32,52
4. Janika Lehtinen Linjalan Esikko UrHu 0-0 vp 32,95
5. Melina Moukola Snowberry Nestor UrHu 0-0 vp 33,42

6. Heidi Sinda Musta Magia UrHu 0-0 vp 34,20
7.Sara Andersson Kuvastus UrHu 0-0 vp 35,30
8. Eve Nummela Ramsus UrHu 0-0 vp 36,61
9.Hilja Markkola Vantasiina (sph) Piaffe 0-0 vp 36,80
10.Jari Kemppainen Tezis SS-92 0-0 vp 37,05
11. Silja Markkola Tittan Taika Piaffe 0- 0vp 38,89
12. Sara Andersson Pilvi UrHu 0-0 vp 39,44
13. Emmi Hakolahti Leonardo di Caprio SS 92 0-0 vp 51,27
14.Janika Lehtinen Jeviiritär UrHu 4 vp 52,21
15.Milla Leikkilä Vilin Poika UrHu 4 vp 55,55
16.Janika Lönnroth Niko UrHu Hyl

Luokka 4 80 cm 367.1 (9-3)
1. Miia Lankinen Viren Prinsessa LoimURa 0 – 0 vp 28,61
2. Heidi Sinda Vipero UrHu 0 – 0 vp 29,24
3. Miia Lankinen Prinsessan Salama LoimURa 0 - 0 vp 29,55

4. Jari Kemppainen Tezis SS-92 0 – 0 vp 34,88
5. Sara Andersson Kuvastus UrHu 0 – 0 vp 36,31
6. Janika Lehtinen Jeviiritär UrHu 4 vp 54,79
7. Nea Nurminen Late Night L-HR 4 vp 67,19
8. Emmi Lähdekorpi Holsteins Surinam UrHu Hyl
Henna Lähdekorpi Holsteins Surinam UrHu Hyl

Luokka 5 90 cm 367.1 (3-1)

1. Heidi Sinda Vipero UrHu 0 – 0 vp 27,45
2. Miia Lankinen Prinsessan Salama LoimURa 0 – 0 vp 28,55
3. Nea Nurminen Late Night L-HR 4 vp 55,67

Luokka 4 Tarkkuus (+30cm) (9-3)
1. Marko Särmäharju/Meita Haggren Coen D UrHu 1.42,61 0 vp
2. Anne Friis Korven Siluetti UrHu 1.46,28 0 vp
3. Heidi Sinda/Laura Valerius Ramsus UrHu 1.49,55 0 vp

4. Soila Lehmusvaara /Janika Lehtinen Hessi-Iida ja Nikolai UrHu 2.01,27 0 vp
5. Sini Sjöblom/Kati Lahtinen Snowberry Nestor UrHu 2.03,30 0 vp
6. Minna Harakka Ylva HSR 2.09,70 0 vp
7. Heidi Sinda /Leena Paija Illuusia UrHu 1.49,90 3 vp
8. Jarmo Murola /Mirjam Airio-Murola Derüs SS-92 2.17,61 3 vp
9. Tony Andersson /Sara Andersson Kuvastus HusR (125 cm) 1.44,27 6 vp

Luokka 5 Tarkkuus (+20 cm) (5-2)
1. Heidi Sinda/Laura Valerius Ramsus UrHu 1.30,77 0 vp
2. Heidi Sinda /Leena Paija Illuusia UrHu 1.39,47 0vp

3. Jarmo Murola /Mirjam Airio-Murola Bullitt San SS-92 2.04,89 0vp
4. Marko Särmäharju Coen D UrHu 1.36,15 3 vp

kilpailut/2008/tulokset0508.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 06/05/14 15:32:21 (ulkoinen muokkaus)