kilpailut:2008:tulokset1204

UrHun mestaruus kouluratsastus

Luokka 1 Taito-ohjelma (taluttajan käyttö sallittu)

1. Jenna Kärki - Wielwijk's Esther 119 p. 66,1 %

2. Pirjo Reunanen - Sitronella UrHu 118 p. 65,6 %
3. Tanja Lähdekorpi – Läikän Vinkka UrHu 105 p. 58,3 %
4. Pia Kaunisto - Hessin Pedotar UrHu 95 p. 52,8 %
4. Maiju Karonen - Pläsi 95 p. 52,8 %

Luokka 2 Raviohjelma

1. Jenna Kärki - Wielwijk's Esther
2. Sari Vilenius - Kirkastus UrHu 125 p. 59,5 %
2. Hanna-Mari Juhala – Viljanen 125 p. 59,5 %
4. Sari Lehtinen - Holm Paavi Vesra 124 p. 59,0 %
4. Emma Maunu- Huima Väkkärä FR 124 p. 59,0 %\\

6. Riikka Lehtinen - Korholan Ruusukuu 123 p. 58,6 %
7. Heidi Mattila – Gina SiRu 122 p. 58,1 %
8. Katja Tallinen - Weston Hohto UrHu 120 p. 57,1 %
8. Melina Moukola - Vuohimäen Hilla UrHu 120 p. 57,1 %
9. Eija Haapalainen - Palsu UrHu 118 p. 56,2 %
10. Milla Leikkilä - Staccato UrHu 116 p. 55,2 %
11. Henna Viitamäki- Great Survivor Suora 109 p. 51,9 %
12. Juulia Mäkelä - Claudia TRS 108 p. 51,4 %

Luokka 3 Helppo C:1

1. Annika Tienhaara – Justerilla Suora 131 p. 65,5 %
2. Kerttu Kouri – Mini YR 127 p. 63,5 %
3. Janika Lehtinen - Jeviiritär UrHu 123 p. 61,5 %
3. Minna Kesti - Mäntymäen Patu UrHu 123 p. 61,5 %
3. Elisa Relander - Reisu-Oiva MRA 123 p. 61,5 %

6. Annukka Aalto - Gina YR 120 p. 60,0 %
6. Merita Hagrén - Nikos DK UrHu 120 p. 60,0 %
8. Nina Heinikoski- Priki YR 119 p. 59,5 %
9. Sari Lehtinen - Holm Paavi Vesra 118 p. 59,0 %
10. Elisa Relander - Uku MRA 117 p. 58,5 %
11. Janika Lehtinen – Vilin Poika UrHu 116 p. 58,0 %
12. Henna Lähdekorpi – Läikän Vinkka UrHu 115 p. 57,5 %
13. Riitta Vannas - Cardon Vesra 112 p. 56,0 %
13. Emmi Lähdekorpi – Holsteins Surinam UrHu 112 p. 56,0 %
15. Annukka Aalto – Uku YR 108 p. 54,0 %
16. Pirjo Reunanen - Hessin Vahdotar UrHu 104 p. 52,0 %
17. Henna Viitamäki- Great Survivor Suora 102 p. 51,0 %
18. Janika Lönnroth - Nikolai UrHu 100 p. 50,0 %

Milla Leikkilä - Staccato UrHu 99 p. 49,5 % hyl.
Eve Nummela - Ramsus UrHu 97 p. 48,5 %

Luokka 4 K.N. Special

1. Kerttu Kouri – Mini YR 166 p. 63,8 %
2. Martta Elonheimo -Tuisku UrHu 156 p. 60,0 %
2. Minna Kesti - Mäntymäen Patu UrHu 156 p. 60,0 %\\

4. Elisa Relander - Reisu-Oiva MRA 155 p. 59,6 %
5. Annika Tienhaara – Justerilla Suora 153 p. 58,8 %
6. Anne Määttänen - Viljanen UrHu 148 p. 56,9 %
7. Mira Hiltunen - Palsu UrHu 132 p. 50,8 %
8. Sanna Mäkinen - Usvan Ronja UrHu 130 p. 50,0 %

kilpailut/2008/tulokset1204.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 06/05/14 15:32:21 (ulkoinen muokkaus)