kilpailut:2009:tulokset1608

TULOKSET ILTAESTEKISAT TO 18.8.

Luokka 1 Puomiluokka taluttajalla tai ilman

1. Emmi Lepola - Brucht van`t Wyldepaed 38,5 p
2. Janika Lönnroth - Naksu 37 p

3. Ani Näppinen - Hillaritar 33,5 p
4. Laura Haapakoski - Snowberry Nestor PirHu 32,5 p
4. Minttu Kuismanen - Musse 32,5 p
6. Julia Yli-Parri - Ylva 31,5p

Luokka 2 30 cm 367.1

1. Riikka Lehtinen - Korholan Ruusukuu 0 - 0 33,25 s
2. Heidi Huuska - Winter´s Eddy 0 - 0vp 35,88s
3. Jenna Kärki - Wielwijk´s Esther 0 - 0vp 38,86s

4. Nina Vuorivirta - Daisy Macy Lou SS-92 0- 0vp 44,78s
5. Iiris Vaskela - Minimuusa YR 0 - 0 vp 51,05 s
6. Carita Kauriinoja - Gynther 0 - 0 56,82s
7. Minttu Kuismanen - Musse 0 - 0 vp 67,10 s
8. Emmi Lepola - Jorik M UrHu 0 - 4 vp 64,84 s
9. Tiina Vesaniemi - Pläsi UrHu 4 vp 50,26 s
10. Kaija Heinijoki - Lortti TRS 12 vp 76,25s
11. Laura Haapakoski - Snowberry Nestor PirHu 12 vp 49,54s

Luokka 3 50 cm 367.1

1. Riikka Lehtinen - Korholan Ruusukuu 0 - 0 32,80s
2. Jenna Kärki - Wielwijk´s Esther 0 - 0 37,78s
3. Emmi Lepola - Hessin Jeviiri UrHu 0- 8 39,94

4. Laura Heinonen - Centurion Ace 0 vp 44,96s
5. Heidi Huuska - Winter´s Eddy 4 vp 43,63s
6. Nora Könni - Ukkosen Jyrinä VesRa 8 vp 57,23s
7. Paula Suonkanta - Merilande UrHu 8 vp 71,48s
8. Jussi Tapani - Sir Parzival FR 4 vp 62,72

Luokka 4 70 cm 367.1
1. Hilja Markkola - Vantasiina Pirkanmaan Piaffe 0 - 0vp 35,04 s
2. Silja Markkola - Tittan Taika Pirkanmaan Piaffe 0 - 0 vp 35,80 s
3. Hilja Markkola - Tittan Taika Pirkamaan Piaffe 0 - 0 vp 45,94s

4. Satu Viitanen - Gio 0 - 0vp 48,21s
5. Henna Lehtinen - Prymos Piaffe 0 - 4 vp 35,17
6. Satu Viitanen - Nikita Hornline 0 - 4 vp 57,83
7. Janika Lehtinen - Alexa UrHu 0 vp 47,50s
8. Jussi Tapani - Sir Parzival FR 4 vp 44,91 s
9. Emmi Lepola - Hessin Jeviiri UrHu 4 vp 51,91 s
10. Carolina Saarinen - Tessarossa (URAT) 8 vp 51,00 s

Luokka 5 85 cm 367.1 1. Maija Auramo - Grace IV MT-Team 0 0 33,24
2. Henna Lehtinen - Prymos Piaffe 0 0 vp 35,14

3. Janika Lehtinen - Alexa UrHu 0 0 vp 37,95
4. Carolina Saarinen - Tessarossa (URAT) 4 vp 54,72
Satu Viitanen - Gio HYL

Luokka 4 Tarkkuus (+30 cm) n. 19.30
1. Ella Numminen - Hessi-Iida 0 - 0 vp 35,37
2. Anne Friis - Korven Siluetti UrHu 0 - 0 vp 42,84
3. Pirjo Reunanen - Hessin Virpi 0 -0 vp 43,28
4. Milla Leikkilä/Maiju Karonen - Stella Elone UrHu 0 - 0 vp 47,75

5. Henna Ikonen -Snowberry Nestor 0 - 0 vp 47,96
6. Heidi Sinda/Laura Varelius - Brucht van`t Wyldepaed UrHu 0 - 0 vp 48,36
7. Emmi Lepola - Lusty Flax UrHu 0 - 0 vp 51,72 8. Emmi Lepola - Nikolai UrHu 0 - 0 vp 56,12
9. Kaija Heinijoki/Piia Kaunisto - Hessin Lordi 0 - 0 vp 58,63
10. Henna Ikonen -Lobitsija 0 - 0 60,07
11. Heidi Sinda/Laura Varelius - Jorik M 0 0 vp 70,49
12. Karoliia Lund/Aino Sillanpää - Pläsi CR 6 vp 63,63
13. Ritva Mansikkamäki/Tiiu Vorne - Hessin Jeviiri TRS 3 vp 81,84

Luokka 5 Tarkkuus (+20 cm)
1. Ella Numminen - Hessi-Iida 0 -0 vp 35,92
2. Heidi Sinda/Laura Varelius - Jorik M 0 - 0 vp 56,74
3. Kaija Heinijoki/Piia Kaunisto - Hessin Lordi\\0 - 3 vp 58,42

4. Henna Ikonen Snowberry Nestor UrHu 0 - 6 45,74s
5. Janika Lönnroth - Nikolai UrHu 0 -9 vp 47,51s
6. Anne Friis - Korven Siluetti UrHu 0 77,14 HYL
7. Milla Leikkilä - Stella Elone UrHu 3 vp 65,36s
8. Heidi Sinda/Laura Varelius - Brucht van`t Wyldepaed UrHu 3 vp 66,59s
9. Karoliia Lund/Aino Sillanpää - Pläsi CR 3 vp 74,09s
10. Emmi Lepola - Lusty Flax UrHu 3 vp 76,78s
11. Ritva Mansikkamäki/Tiiu Vorne - Hessin Jeviiri TRS 3 vp 77,12s

kilpailut/2009/tulokset1608.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 06/05/14 15:32:21 (ulkoinen muokkaus)