Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


kilpailut:2011:tulokset0908

Ti 9.8. klo 16.30 alk

Luokka 1 Puomiluokka taluttajalla tai ilman
1. Johanna Uotila - Iida UrHu 0 vp 1.10,34 s
2. Eveliina Vaittinen - Mirvori UrHu 0 vp 1.12,07s
3. Minne Nyman-Sessa TaNo 0 vo 1.27,97 s

4. Tuuli Liski- Niko UrHu 0 vp 1.38,10 s
5. Tuuli Tulonen -Hessin Myrsky 0 vp 1.43,12s
6. Hanna Nikkilä Fedja Fitzgerald TRS 0 vp 1.52,28s
7. Nea Törmäsen Klasika VARSA 0 vp 2.12,44s
8. Okko Lahtinen -Nikolai UrHu 0 vp 4,17,75s


Luokka 2 30 cm 367.2
1. Veera Ahola - Pläsi 0-0 vp 26,73s
2. Nea Mickelsson - Zodina 0-0 vp 27,85s
3. Sanni Willman - Aleksander Suur SiRu 0 vp 28,81s
4. Nea Törmäsen - Klasika VARSA 0-0 vp 30,24s

5. Sanni Vuorinen - Diima UrHu 0-0 vp 30,66s
6. Brenda Prants - Zodina EST 0-0 vp 31,24s
7. Tuuli Liski - Niko UrHu 0-0 vp 52.32,4s
8. Kaisa Vuorinen - Shamrocks Surprise UrHu 4 vp 1.08,03s
9. Eveliina Vaittinen - Mirvori UrHu 4 vp 1.17,90s
10. Hanna Nikkilä - Fedja Fitzgerald, TRS 4 vp 1.16,81s
11. Miikka Honkonen - Pöly YrHu 8 vp 1.28,72s
12. Johanna Uotila - Iida UrHu hyl


Luokka 3 50 cm 367.2
1. Minna Harakka - My Quercus UrHu 0-0 vp 22,35s
2. Minne Nyman - Nyytin Lauha TaNo 0-0 vp 22,70s
3. Jonna Hakolahti - Angel UrHu 0-0 vp 23,99s
4. Liisa Stark - Downhill Dewdrop 0-0 vp 25,98s

5. Nea Törmäsen - Klasika VARSA 0-0 vp 27,34s
6. Brenda Prants - Salomonas EST 0-0 vp 30,06s
7. Sanni Vuorinen - Diima UrHu 0-0 vp 31,54s
8. Kaisa Vuorinen - Shamrocks Surprise UrHu 4 vp 28,01s
9. Sanni Willman - Aleksander Suur SiRu 4 vp 59,25s
10. Suvi Koskela - Pöly UrHu 4 vp 1.06,09s
11. Nea Mickelsson - Salomonas 4 vp 1.11,37s
12. Veera Ahola - Hessin Jeviiri 23 vp 2.24,25s

Luokka 4 70 cm 367.2
1. Paula Avellán - Rigastar LVA LoimURa 0-0 vp 33,17s
2. Emma Willman - Aleksander Suur SiRu 4 vp 27,02s

3. Minne Nyman - Nyytin Lauha TaNo 4 vp 47,10s
4. Iiris Vaskela - Minimuusa UrHu 4 vp 1.13,62s
5. Johanna Pihlaja - Windfee II YR 4 vp 1.27,56s
6. Meeri Tolonen - Hessin Jeviiri 8 vp 1.16,89s

Luokka 5 90 cm 367.2
1. Iiris Vaskela - Minimuusa UrHu 4 vp 32,26s
2. Veera Kähäri - Clown UrHu 4 vp 1.06,37s

3. Paula Avellán - Rigastar LVA LoimURa 4 vp 1.07,29s
4. Merita Hagren - Rivona UrHu 8,5 vp 1.24,19s


Luokka 6 Tarkkuus + 30 cm
1. Hanna Ranta - Hessi-Iida UrHu 0 vp 1.57,56 s
2. Heidi Sinda /Laura Haapakoski -Uljas&Nikolai UrHu 3 vp 2.00,35 s

3. Aino Ruoho-Hessin Myytti UrHu 3 vp 2.09,63 s
4. Ella Numminen -Hessin Myrsky UrHu kesk

Luokka 7 Tarkkuus + 20 cm
1. Hanna Ranta - Hessi-Iida UrHu 0 vp 1.48,19 s
2. Heidi Sinda -Uljas&Nikolai UrHu 3 vp 1.46,75 s

3. Ella Numminen -Hessin Myrsky UrHu 3 vp 2.07,43 s
4. Aino Ruoho-Hessin Myytti UrHu 9 vp 2.03,47 s

kilpailut/2011/tulokset0908.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 06/05/14 15:32:22 (ulkoinen muokkaus)